Consejo Directivo

Consejo Directivo
Presidente Lic. Pedro Santiago Salas
Vicepresidente Lic. Vera Tamara Gallegos
Secretario General Lic. Gastón Luciano Parodi Franco
Tesorero Lic. Juan Bautista Buteler
Secretaría de Actas Lic. Andrea Carolina Fato
Pro Secretaria Gral Lic. Maria Soledad Miranda
Pro Tesorera
Lic. Emma Andrea Ianniciello
 
Consejero Titular Lic. Roberto Daniel De Angeli
Consejeros Suplentes

Lic. Carolina Gradin

Lic. Luciano Sebastián Bedecarras

Lic. Francisco Pascucci

Lic. Rosa del Carmen Polanco

Lic. Paola Lorena Laserre

Lic. Alberto Rafael Ordoñez

Lic. Maria Raquel  Vazquez

Tribunal de Disciplina
Presidente Lic. Pablo D. Szternberg
Vicepresidente Lic. María Alejandra Madormo
Secretaría Lic. Florencia Rodríguez
Primer Vocal Lic. María Cristina Lacovara  
Segundo Vocal Lic. Luis Ariel Di Yorio

 

Miembros Suplentes  
Primero: Lic. María Eugenia Carrón
Segundo: Lic. Mariana Alejandra Alfieri
Tercero: Lic. Pablo Nicolás Mendez
Cuarto: Lic. Patricia Laura Lang
Quinto: Lic. Juan Pablo Basañez
Autoridades Consejo Superior - Consejeros
Distrito I Bahía Blanca Lic. Alba Picardi
Distrito II Trenque Lauquen Lic. Nelida Silvia Garcia
Distrito III Junín Psic . Claudia Durante
Distrito IV Pergamino                       Psic. Estela Alicia Ramirez
Distrito V Zárate Lic. Enrique Medolla
Distrito VI Luján Lic. Griselda Cherencio
Distrito VII Chivilcoy Lic. Román Ezequiel de la Torre
Distrito VIII Azul Lic. Cecilia Paskvan
Distrito IX Necochea Psic. Alicia Gugliarmelli
Distrito X Mar del Plata Lic. Sergio Genchi
Distrito XI La Plata Lic. Analía Regairaz
Distrito XII Quilmes Lic. Diego Timpanaro
Distrito XIII Lomas de Zamora Lic. Liliana Bernachea
Distrito XIV Morón Lic. Mónica Fernández
Distrito XV San Isidro Lic. Pedro Salas
Mesa Ejecutiva - Consejo Superior
Presidente: Lic. Sergio Oscar Genchi | Distrito X – Mar del Plata
Vicepresidente: Lic. Diego Hernán Timpanaro | Distrito XII – Quilmes
Secretaria General: Lic. Enrique Daniel Medolla | Distrito V – Zárate
Tesorería: Lic. Alejandra González Langer | Distrito XIII – Lomas de Zamora
Secretario de Actas: Lic. Ezequiel de La Torre | Distrito VII – Chivilcoy
Pro-Secretaría General: Lic. Griselda Cherencio | Distrito VI – Luján
Pro-Tesorería: Lic. Pedro Santiago Salas | Distrito XV – San Isidro